Terminarz/Wyniki

1. kolejka (11/12.09.2021)
Legia Warszawa – GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
Dreman Opole Komprachcice – Team Lębork
Górnik Polkowice – AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów
AZS UG Gdańsk – Red Devils Chojnice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – FC Reiter Toruń
Constract Lubawa – MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Clearex Chorzów – Piast Gliwice
Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice – Red Dragons Pniewy

2. kolejka (18/19.09.2021)
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno – Red Dragons Pniewy
Piast Gliwice – Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok – Clearex Chorzów
FC Reiter Toruń – Constract Lubawa
Red Devils Chojnice – Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów – AZS UG Gdańsk
Team Lębork – Górnik Polkowice
Dreman Opole Komprachcice – Legia Warszawa

3. kolejka (25/26.09.2021)
Dreman Opole Komprachcice – GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
Górnik Polkowice – Legia Warszawa
AZS UG Gdańsk – Team Lębork
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów
Constract Lubawa – Red Devils Chojnice
Clearex Chorzów – FC Reiter Toruń
Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice – MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Red Dragons Pniewy – Piast Gliwice

4. kolejka (2/3.10.2021)
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno – Piast Gliwice
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok – Red Dragons Pniewy\
FC Reiter Toruń – Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
Red Devils Chojnice – Clearex Chorzów
AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów – Constract Lubawa
Team Lębork – Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Legia Warszawa – AZS UG Gdańsk
Dreman Opole Komprachcice – Górnik Polkowice

5. kolejka (9/10.10.2021)
Górnik Polkowice – GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
AZS UG Gdańsk – Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – Legia Warszawa
Constract Lubawa – Team Lębork
Clearex Chorzów – AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów
Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice – Red Devils Chojnice
Red Dragons Pniewy – FC Reiter Toruń
Piast Gliwice – MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok

6. kolejka (16/17.10.2021)
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno – MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
FC Reiter Toruń – Piast Gliwice
Red Devils Chojnice – Red Dragons Pniewy
AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów – Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
Team Lębork – Clearex Chorzów
Legia Warszawa – Constract Lubawa
Dreman Opole Komprachcice – Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Górnik Polkowice – AZS UG Gdańsk

7. kolejka (23/24.10.2021)
AZS UG Gdańsk – GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – Górnik Polkowice
Constract Lubawa – Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Clearex Chorzów – Legia Warszawa
Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice – Team Lębork
Red Dragons Pniewy – AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów
Piast Gliwice – Red Devils Chojnice
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok – FC Reiter Toruń

8. kolejka (30/31.10.2021)
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno – FC Reiter Toruń
Red Devils Chojnice – MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów – Piast Gliwice
Team Lębork – Red Dragons Pniewy
Legia Warszawa – Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
Dreman Opole Komprachcice – Clearex Chorzów
Górnik Polkowice – Constract Lubawa
AZS UG Gdańsk – Rekord Bielsko-Biała

9. kolejka (6/7.11.2021)
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
Constract Lubawa – AZS UG Gdańsk
Clearex Chorzów – Górnik Polkowice
Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice – Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Red Dragons Pniewy – Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice – Team Lębork
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok – AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów
FC Reiter Toruń – Red Devils Chojnice

10. kolejka (11.11.2021)
G I Malepszy Futsal Leszno – Red Devils Chojnice
AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów – FC Reiter Toruń
Team Lębork – MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Legia Warszawa – Piast Gliwice
Dreman Opole Komprachcice – Red Dragons Pniewy
Górnik Polkowice – Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
AZS UG Gdańsk – Clearex Chorzów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – Constract Lubawa

11. kolejka (13/14.11.2021)
Constract Lubawa – GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
Clearex Chorzów – Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice – AZS UG Gdańsk
Red Dragons Pniewy – Górnik Polkowice
Piast Gliwice – Dreman Opole Komprachcice
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok – Legia Warszawa
FC Reiter Toruń – Team Lębork
Red Devils Chojnice – AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów

12. kolejka (20/21.11.2021)
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno – AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów
Team Lębork – Red Devils Chojnice
Legia Warszawa – FC Reiter Toruń
Dreman Opole Komprachcice – MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Górnik Polkowice – Piast Gliwice
AZS UG Gdańsk – Red Dragons Pniewy
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
Constract Lubawa – Clearex Chorzów

13. kolejka (27/28.11.2021)
Clearex Chorzów – GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice – Constract Lubawa
Red Dragons Pniewy – Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Piast Gliwice – AZS UG Gdańsk
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok – Górnik Polkowice
FC Reiter Toruń – Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Red Devils Chojnice – Legia Warszawa
AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów – Team Lębork

14. kolejka (4/5.12.2021)
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno – Team Lębork
Legia Warszawa – AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów
Dreman Opole Komprachcice – Red Devils Chojnice
Górnik Polkowice – FC Reiter Toruń
AZS UG Gdańsk – MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – Piast Gliwice
Constract Lubawa – Red Dragons Pniewy
Clearex Chorzów – Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice

15. kolejka (11/12.12.2021)
Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice – GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
Red Dragons Pniewy – Clearex Chorzów
Piast Gliwice – Constract Lubawa
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok – Rekord Bielsko-Biała
FC Reiter Toruń – AZS UG Gdańsk
Red Devils Chojnice – Górnik Polkowice
AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów – Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Team Lębork – Legia Warszawa

16. kolejka (12/13.02.2022)
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno – Legia Warszawa
Team Lębork – Dreman Opole Komprachcice
AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów – Górnik Polkowice
Red Devils Chojnice – AZS UG Gdańsk
FC Reiter Toruń – Rekord Bielsko-Biała
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok – Constract Lubawa
Piast Gliwice – Clearex Chorzów
Red Dragons Pniewy – Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice

17. kolejka (19/20.02.2022)
Red Dragons Pniewy – GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice – Piast Gliwice
Clearex Chorzów – MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Constract Lubawa – FC Reiter Toruń
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – Red Devils Chojnice
AZS UG Gdańsk – AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów
Górnik Polkowice – Team Lębork
Dreman Opole Komprachcice – Legia Warszawa

18. kolejka (26/27.02.2022)
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno – Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Legia Warszawa – Górnik Polkowice
Team Lębork – AZS UG Gdańsk
AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów – Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Red Devils Chojnice – Constract Lubawa
FC Reiter Toruń – Clearex Chorzów
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok – Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
Piast Gliwice – Red Dragons Pniewy

19. kolejka (5/6.03.2022)
Piast Gliwice – GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
Red Dragons Pniewy – MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice – FC Reiter Toruń
Clearex Chorzów – Red Devils Chojnice
Constract Lubawa – AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – Team Lębork
AZS UG Gdańsk – Legia Warszawa
Górnik Polkowice – Dreman Opole Komprachcice

20. kolejka (12/13.03.2022)
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno – Górnik Polkowice
Dreman Opole Komprachcice – AZS UG Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa – Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Team Lębork – Constract Lubawa
AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów – Clearex Chorzów
Red Devils Chojnice – Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
FC Reiter Toruń – Red Dragons Pniewy
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok – Piast Gliwice

21. kolejka (19/20.03.2022)
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok – GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
Piast Gliwice – FC Reiter Toruń
Red Dragons Pniewy – Red Devils Chojnice
Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice – AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów
Clearex Chorzów – Team Lębork
Constract Lubawa – Legia Warszawa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – Dreman Opole Komprachcice
AZS UG Gdańsk – Górnik Polkowice

22. kolejka (26/27.03.2022)
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno – AZS UG Gdańsk
Górnik Polkowice – Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Dreman Opole Komprachcice – Constract Lubawa
Legia Warszawa – Clearex Chorzów
Team Lębork – Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów – Red Dragons Pniewy
Red Devils Chojnice – Piast Gliwice
FC Reiter Toruń – MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok

23. kolejka (2/3.04.2022)
FC Reiter Toruń – GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok – Red Devils Chojnice
Piast Gliwice – AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów
Red Dragons Pniewy – Team Lębork
Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice – Legia Warszawa
Clearex Chorzów – Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Constract Lubawa – Górnik Polkowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – AZS UG Gdańsk

24.kolejka (16.04.2022)
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno – Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS UG Gdańsk – Constract Lubawa
Górnik Polkowice – Clearex Chorzów
Dreman Opole Komprachcice – Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
Legia Warszawa – Red Dragons Pniewy
Team Lębork – Piast Gliwice
AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów – MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Red Devils Chojnice – FC Reiter Toruń

25. kolejka (23/24.04.2022)
Red Devils Chojnice – GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
FC Reiter Toruń – AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok – Team Lębork
Piast Gliwice – Legia Warszawa
Red Dragons Pniewy – Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice – Górnik Polkowice
Clearex Chorzów – AZS UG Gdańsk
Constract Lubawa – Rekord Bielsko-Biała

26. kolejka (27/30.04.2022)
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno – Constract Lubawa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – Clearex Chorzów
AZS UG Gdańsk – Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
Górnik Polkowice – Red Dragons Pniewy
Dreman Opole Komprachcice – Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa – MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Team Lębork – FC Reiter Toruń
AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów – Red Devils Chojnice

27. kolejka (7/8.05.2022)
AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów – GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
Red Devils Chojnice – Team Lębork
FC Reiter Toruń – Legia Warszawa
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok – Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Piast Gliwice – Górnik Polkowice
Red Dragons Pniewy – AZS UG Gdańsk
Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice – Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Clearex Chorzów – Constract Lubawa28.

28. kolejka (14/15.05.2022)
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno – Clearex Chorzów
Constract Lubawa – Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – Red Dragons Pniewy
AZS UG Gdańsk – Piast Gliwice
Górnik Polkowice – MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Dreman Opole Komprachcice – FC Reiter Toruń
Legia Warszawa – Red Devils Chojnice
Team Lębork – AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów

29. kolejka (21/22/05.2022)
Team Lębork – GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów – Legia Warszawa
Red Devils Chojnice – Dreman Opole Komprachcice
FC Reiter Toruń – Górnik Polkowice
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok – AZS UG Gdańsk
Piast Gliwice – Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Red Dragons Pniewy – Constract Lubawa
Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice – Clearex Chorzów

30. kolejka (28/29.05.2022)
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno – Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
Clearex Chorzów – Red Dragons Pniewy
Constract Lubawa – Piast Gliwice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
AZS UG Gdańsk – FC Reiter Toruń
Górnik Polkowice – Red Devils Chojnice
Dreman Opole Komprachcice – AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów
Legia Warszawa – Team Lębork

© 2021 by Legia Warszawa - Sekcja Futsal.
Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone.