Terminarz/Wyniki

1. kolejka / 2 września / Godz. 18:00
Legia Warszawa – Red Dragons Pniewy ( 3 : 0 )

2. kolejka / 10 września / Godz. 18:00
Legia Warszawa – Sośnica Gliwice ( 3 : 2 )

3. kolejka / 25 września / Godz. 18:15
Eurobus Przemyśl – Legia Warszawa ( 4 : 4 )

4. kolejka / 30 września / Godz. 18:00
Legia Warszawa – WE-MET FC Kamienica Królewska ( 6 : 2 )

5. kolejka / 15 października / Godz. 18:00
Constract Lubawa – Legia Warszawa ( 1 : 4 )

6. kolejka / 18 października / Godz. 20:00
Legia Warszawa – Dreman Opole Komprachcice ( 3 : 6 )

7. kolejka / 22 października / Godz. 20:15
Widzew Łódź – Legia Warszawa ( 6 : 3 )

8. kolejka / 29 października / Godz. 18:00
Legia Warszawa – Clearex Chorzów ( 6 : 2 )

9. kolejka / 4 listopada / Godz. 19:00
Legia Warszawa – AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów ( 4 : 1 )

10. kolejka / 11 listopada / Godz. 18:00 
Legia Warszawa – Piast Gliwice ( 1 : 3 )

11. kolejka / 15 listopada / Godz. –:–
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – Legia Warszawa ( 3 : 4 )

12. kolejka / 19 listopada / Godz. 19:00
FC Reiter Toruń – Legia Warszawa ( 2 : 7 )

13. kolejka / 26 listopada / Godz. 17:00
BSF ABJ Bochnia – Legia Warszawa ( 4 : 3 )

14. kolejka / 2 grudnia / Godz. 16:00
Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok ( 6 : 1 )

15. kolejka / 9 grudnia / Godz. 18:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – Legia Warszawa ( 5 : 2 )


16. kolejka / 7 stycznia / Godz. 16:00
Red Dragons Pniewy – Legia Warszawa ( 5 : 2 )

17. kolejka / 10 stycznia / Godz. 18:00
Sośnica Gliwice – Legia Warszawa ( 1 : 1 )

18. kolejka / 24 lutego / Godz. 17:00
Legia Warszawa – Eurobus Przemyśl ( – : – )

19. kolejka / 24 stycznia / Godz. 20:00 ( 3 : 3 )
WE-MET FC Kamienica Królewska – Legia Warszawa

20. kolejka / 28 stycznia / Godz. 17:00 ( 3 : 9 )
Legia Warszawa – Constract Lubawa

21. kolejka / 11 lutego / Godz. 18:00 ( 2 : 2 )
Dreman Opole Komprachcice – Legia Warszawa

22. kolejka  / 17 lutego / Godz. 20:00
Legia Warszawa – Widzew Łódź ( 3 : 1 )

23. kolejka  / 28 lutego / Godz. 18:00
Ruch Chorzów – Legia Warszawa ( 5 : 5 )

24. kolejka  / 3 marca / Godz. 16:00
AZS UW DARKOMP Wilanów – Legia Warszawa ( 2 : 2 )

25. kolejka / 9 marca / Godz. 14:00
Piast Gliwice – Legia Warszawa ( 9 : 1 )

26. kolejka / 16 marca / Godz. 16:00
Legia Warszawa – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno ( 6 : 2 )

27. kolejka / 23 marca / Godz. 16:00
Legia Warszawa – FC Reiter Toruń ( 3 : 2 )

28. kolejka / 30 marca / Godz. 16:00 
Legia Warszawa – BSF ABJ Bochnia ( 4 : 1 )

29. kolejka (6-7 kwietnia)
Jagiellonia Białystok – Legia Warszawa ( 0 : 3 )

30. kolejka (20-21 kwietnia)
Legia Warszawa – Rekord Bielsko-Biała